9 photos
Double Room in Cardea- Marrisons, IKEA, Amazon.
Peterborough (PE2)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
9 photos
Peterborough (PE2)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
9 photos
Cherry Hinton (CB1)
£700 - £1,025 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 28th May 2026
7 photos
Old Fletton (PE2)
£420 - £475 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
7 photos
Peterborough (PE3)
£450 - £550 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Cambridge City Centre (CB1)
£550 - £750 pcm
3 doubles - Available now
9 photos
Peterborough (PE3)
£1,150 pw
5 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £240 per room)
2 photos
Chesterton (CB4)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
2 photos
Cambridge (CB5)
£221 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
9 photos
St. Ives (PE27)
£475 - £600 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
9 photos
Chesterton (CB4)
£649 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
5 photos
Cambridge (CB5)
£695 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in