6 photos
*1-Bed Flatshare
Preston (PR1)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
6 photos
Preston (PR1)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Preston (PR2)
£110 - £125 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Preston (PR1)
£585 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
1 photos
Preston (PR1)
£460 - £500 pcm - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available 19th Jul 2026
4 photos
Preston (PR1)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
5 photos
Preston (PR1)
£149 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 5th Sep 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Lancaster (LA1)
£135 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Sep 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Preston (PR1)
£595 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 30th May 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Preston (PR1)
£520 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Preston (PR1)
£650 - £675 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
12 photos
Preston (PR1)
£725 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in