9 photos
,chilled household in the hills of north
Alexandra Palace (N22)
£890 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
9 photos
Alexandra Palace (N22)
£890 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Holloway (N7)
£1,175 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 30th Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
12 photos
Manor House (N4)
£285 - £365 pw - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
13 photos
Turnpike Lane (N8)
£780 - £800 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Finchley Central (N3)
£860 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Turnpike Lane (N22)
£184 - £195 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Turnpike Lane (N8)
£800 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 14th Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Stoke Newington (N16)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
FREE TO CONTACT
11 photos
Camden (NW1)
£1,150 - £1,300 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
Euston (NW1)
£2,650 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 24th May 2026
(Equivalent to £1,325 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Tottenham (N17)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in