18 photos
3 Fantastic Bedrooms-Shadwell-Refurbished-Bill Inc
Shadwell (E1)
£800 - £1,000 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
18 photos
Shadwell (E1)
£800 - £1,000 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
11 photos
Tower Bridge (E1)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
East Ham (E6)
£425 - £550 pcm - bills inc.
4 singles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,175 pcm
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
12 photos
Canary Wharf (E14)
£215 - £310 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
16 photos
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,100 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
10 photos
Tower Bridge (E1)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
New Cross Gate (SE14)
£1,550 pcm
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
London SE28 (SE28)
£680 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 10th Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
11 photos
Canary Wharf (E14)
£675 - £1,045 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Surrey Quays (SE8)
£1,000 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 16th Jun 2026
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in