13 photos
Room w/ Balcony – E14 🏠Canary Wharf / Isle of Dog
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,100 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 16th Jun 2026
13 photos
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,100 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 16th Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
10 photos
Shoreditch (EC2)
£2,350 pcm
1 bed flat - Available Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Liverpool Street (E1)
£250 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
8 photos
St John's Wood (NW8)
£2,350 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 18th May 2026
(Equivalent to £1,175 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
15 photos
King's Cross (N1)
£5,990 pcm
5 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,198 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Aldgate East (E1)
£2,500 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
8 photos
Elephant and Castle (SE17)
£1,600 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 1st Jun 2026
5 photos
Elephant and Castle (SE17)
£3,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,400-£1,600 per room)
9 photos
Shoreditch (EC2)
£467 pw
Studio flat - Available 1st Jun 2026
6 photos
London SW1V (SW1)
£2,800 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,275-£1,525 per room)
9 photos
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£3,800 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 15th Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £1,266 per room)
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in