17 photos
Stunning 2-Bed Maisonette + Office, Old St N1
Old Street (N1)
£3,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,500 per room)
17 photos
Old Street (N1)
£3,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,500 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
16 photos
Bethnal Green (E2)
£2,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,000 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Aldgate (E1)
£870 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
12 photos
Aldgate (E1)
£285 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Old Street (N1)
£1,260 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Bethnal Green (E2)
£1,050 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Bethnal Green (E2)
£210 - £290 pw - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Whitechapel (E1)
£1,150 - £1,200 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 20th May 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Hoxton (N1)
£1,050 pcm
Double room - Available 16th Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
Bethnal Green (E2)
£195 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Stepney Green (E1)
£900 - £1,100 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in