9 photos
3-bed entire flat to let, central Bloomsbury, UCL
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£955 pw
3 bed flat - Available 6th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £318 per room)
9 photos
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£955 pw
3 bed flat - Available 6th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £318 per room)
9 photos
Elephant and Castle (SE17)
£3,500 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £1,750 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
13 photos
Marylebone (NW1)
£3,200 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 22nd Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £1,600 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Oval (SW9)
£2,500 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 6th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £1,250 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Battersea park (SW8)
£2,999 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 23rd May 2026
(Equivalent to £999 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Hyde Park (W2)
£1,550 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 17th May 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
London SE5 (SE5)
£1,950 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 6th Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £900-£1,050 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Camden Lock (NW1)
£2,450 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 6th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,225 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Hyde Park (W2)
£1,550 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 7th Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Euston (NW1)
£2,650 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 3rd Jul 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Westbourne Grove (W2)
£831 pw
2 bed flat - Available 16th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £415 per room)
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in