7 photos
House share! 1x Double room with shared bathroom
Gateshead (NE8)
£435 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
7 photos
Gateshead (NE8)
£435 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
4 photos
Wrekenton (NE9)
£450 pcm
Double room - Available now
8 photos
Felling (NE10)
£495 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 24th May 2026
2 photos
Newcastle upon Tyne (NE1)
£192 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Gateshead (NE8)
£105 - £190 pw - bills inc.
Single + 4 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Gateshead (NE10)
£600 pcm
Double room - Available 31st May 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Gateshead (NE8)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Gateshead (NE8)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Gateshead (NE8)
£150 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Gateshead (NE8)
£525 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Gateshead (NE8)
£435 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in