4 photos
Chalet studio in orchard
Buckfast (TQ11)
£600 pcm
Double room - Available now
4 photos
Buckfast (TQ11)
£600 pcm
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Cullompton (EX15)
£255 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
16 photos
Plymouth (PL4)
£125 - £130 pw - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Plymouth (PL4)
£525 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 10th Jun 2026 Mon-Fri Let
8 photos
Exeter (EX2)
£500 pcm
2 singles - Available 26th May 2026
4 photos
Plymouth (PL5)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Exeter (EX2)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
9 photos
Paignton (TQ4)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
3 photos
Torquay (TQ2)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 21st Jun 2026
8 photos
Rockbeare (EX5)
£600 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
5 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£1,350 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £600-£750 per room)
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in