16 photos
Stylish Modern 6‑Bed • Luxury Finish
Fallowfield (M14)
£655 - £715 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
16 photos
Fallowfield (M14)
£655 - £715 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Whalley Range (M16)
£630 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Rusholme (M14)
£550 - £575 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Ladybarn (M14)
£740 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Hulme (M15)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Rusholme (M14)
£525 - £595 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Ardwick (M13)
£590 - £750 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Fallowfield (M14)
£665 - £670 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Fallowfield (M14)
£1,150 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Old Trafford (M16)
£480 - £630 pcm
3 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Fallowfield (M14)
£685 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in