5 photos
Great Student Flat - No Group? No Problem !!
Preston (PR1)
£99 pw
7 bed flat - Available 1st Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £99 per room)
5 photos
Preston (PR1)
£99 pw
7 bed flat - Available 1st Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £99 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Lancaster (LA1)
£495 - £535 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Poulton-le-Fylde (FY6)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 1st Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Blackburn (BB1)
£110 - £135 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Preston (PR1)
£425 - £470 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Garstang (PR3)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Lancaster (LA1)
£127 - £129 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
9 photos
Preston (PR2)
£500 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
7 photos
Lancaster (LA1)
£120 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
8 photos
Fulwood (PR2)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Preston (PR1)
£500 - £520 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in