18 photos
🏡 Large Double En-Suite Manchester St
Long Eaton (NG10)
£525 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
18 photos
Long Eaton (NG10)
£525 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Loughborough (LE11)
£120 pw
4 bed house - Available 30th Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £120-£130 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
13 photos
Leicester (LE3)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Leicester (LE1)
£580 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Leicester (LE3)
£105 - £125 pw - bills inc.
8 doubles - Available 30th Aug 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Leicester (LE5)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Leicester (LE1)
£695 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Loughborough (LE11)
£155 pw
2 bed property - Available now
(Equivalent to £155-£157 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
Leicester (LE1)
£795 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
Long Eaton (NG10)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Loughborough (LE11)
£535 - £575 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in