4 photos
Studio flat in Queen's Park
Queen's Park (NW6)
£720 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
4 photos
Queen's Park (NW6)
£720 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
7 photos
Highbury (N5)
£1,000 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
2 photos
Mile End (E3)
£800 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
9 photos
Brixton (SW2)
£3,400 pcm
3 bed house - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £950-£1,500 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Whitechapel (E1)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 21st May 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Battersea park (SW8)
£2,999 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 23rd May 2026
(Equivalent to £999 per room)
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Docklands (SE16)
£1,450 pcm
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Bethnal Green (E2)
£800 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Battersea (SW11)
£799 - £899 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Kensal Green (NW10)
£1,599 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 31st May 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Deptford (SE8)
£4,000 pcm
5 bed flat - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £770-£830 per room)
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in