4 photos
Chalet studio in orchard
Buckfast (TQ11)
£600 pcm
Double room - Available now
4 photos
Buckfast (TQ11)
£600 pcm
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
3 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£1,611 pcm - bills inc.
1 bed flat - Available 5th Sep 2026
4 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£218 pw
Studio flat - Available 12th Sep 2026
9 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
4 photos
Sutcombe (EX22)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£944 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 5th Sep 2026
5 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£900 pcm
1 bed property - Available 14th Jun 2026
7 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£585 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 15th Jun 2026
6 photos
Ide (EX2)
£120 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£1,348 pcm - bills inc.
1 bed flat - Available 5th Sep 2026
9 photos
Exeter (EX4)
£135 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 15th Jun 2026
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in