FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
4 Great Doubles Left (O Deposit Just Rent
Bangor (LL57)
£595 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Bangor (LL57)
£595 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Bangor (LL57)
£115 - £130 pw - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available 31st Jul 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Bangor (LL57)
£120 - £125 pw - bills inc.
8 doubles - Available 31st Jul 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Bangor (LL57)
£600 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
5 photos
Bethesda (LL57)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Bangor (LL57)
£503 pcm - bills inc.
9 doubles - Available 31st Jul 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Bangor (LL57)
£530 pcm
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Bangor (LL57)
£650 - £700 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Bangor (LL57)
£150 pw - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available 31st Jul 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
13 photos
Menai Bridge (LL59)
£600 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in