6 photos
Modern Ensuite Room Near Manchester City Centre –
Salford (M5)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
6 photos
Salford (M5)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Broughton (M7)
£695 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Cheetham Hill (M8)
£1,200 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
Salford (M7)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Salford (M7)
£575 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Salford (M6)
£420 - £520 pcm
3 doubles - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Higher Broughton (M7)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
8 photos
Manchester (M3)
£1,095 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 30th Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
11 photos
Prestwich (M25)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Salford (M7)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Middleton (M24)
£655 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in