Skip to content
Salford results

Room for rent

Ad details

Message

Ad reference no. 17574268

NEW TODAY
Early birdEarly Bird Early Bird Access is just one benefit of upgrading. With it you can contact all ads on the site as soon as they appear - otherwise you'll have to wait 7 days before you can contact any ads with the Early Bird icon. Find out more »  

A *room* is available in Manchester

Location: Emira way Salford M5
Rent £588 without bills per person.
holding Deposit £136

One room is already taken by a professional female. 🙋🏽‍♀️I’ll prefer a female flatmate for the other room. Please DM me if interested and share with your friends.
Move in date is on the 27th of May

  • Flat share
  • Salford
  • M5
£588 pcm
single

Availability

Available
Available now

Extra cost

Deposit
£588.00

# flatmates
1
Total # rooms
2
Age
28

Report this ad

We have staff moderating our ads 7 days per week to keep quality high. Please help us with our job and let us know if there is a problem with this ad. For example, if

  • The photos are not of the room advertised
  • The description is misleading
  • The ad is generic rather than for a specific available room
  • The advertiser is not a current flatmate

Register for FREE

Register via email

You've viewed 4 ads, register now for FREE to see more

Register via email