Skip to content
London NW4 results

Great Studio NW4 - suitable for couples Modern

Ad details

Message

Ad reference no. 18265825

NEW TODAY
Free to contact

Wonderful spacious and modern studio. Located on the top floor of this conversion. Suitable for couples/ single occupants. The property is a great size features a fully fitted open plan kitchen and fully fitted bathroom. Added benefits include, gas central heating, laminate/wooden floors, storage space and washing machine.

Excellent for bus commute (113 ) to Hendon tube, central London and Edgware.

Available July 2026 ( long term let) part furnished.

  • Flat to rent
  • London NW4
  • NW4 Area info
  • Hendon Central Station Tube map
    London Underground icon 10-15 minutes by bus away

£294 pw (whole property)

This ad is for a Studio flat

Availability

Available
20th Jul 2026

Extra cost

Security deposit
£1,470.00

Report this ad

We have staff moderating our ads 7 days per week to keep quality high. Please help us with our job and let us know if there is a problem with this ad. For example, if

  • The photos are not of the room advertised
  • The description is misleading
  • The ad is generic rather than for a specific available room
  • The advertiser is not an agent

Register for FREE

Register via email

You've viewed 4 ads, register now for FREE to see more

Register via email