7 photos
Lovely Double rm. Available June 2nd £565PCM
Salford (M6)
£565 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 2nd Jun 2026
7 photos
Salford (M6)
£565 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 2nd Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Salford (M6)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
5 photos
Monton (M30)
£800 - £950 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 30th May 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
16 photos
Swinton (M27)
£695 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Eccles (M30)
£690 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
9 photos
Walkden (M28)
£549 - £675 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
6 photos
Salford (M5)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Monton (M30)
£1,365 - £1,400 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
8 photos
Salford (M6)
£500 - £650 pcm
Single + double - Available 1st Jul 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Eccles (M30)
£665 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
Salford (M6)
£2,400 pcm
3 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £800 per room)
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in