NEW TODAY
Free to contact
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 July 2026. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,095.00 per month (£483.46 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £2,417.30
Maximum number of tenants is 2
Potential Buddy Ups
Show All- Flat to rent
- Battersea
- SW8 Area info
£2,095 pcm (whole property)
This ad is for a 2 bed flat and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up? Find potential buddy ups to share this property with Find out more »
Suggested rent split
- Double room
- £1,047 pcm
- Double room
- £1,047 pcm
Availability
- Available
- 1st Jul 2026
Extra cost
- Security deposit
- £2,417.00