A spacious two-bedroom flat, a fully furnished room in luxury apartment for a rent at Norfolk St, Sheffield, S1 2JE
The property provides a comfortable and welcoming living environment, ideal for professionals or individuals seeking a peaceful space.
Property Features:
➤ 2 Bedroom flat
➤ 1 Bathroom and toilet
➤ Bills not included
➤ Off-street Parking
➤ Singles/couples welcome
Rent & Deposit:
➤ Rent: £700 per month (bills not included)
➤ Deposit: £700 rent as a deposit
This is a fantastic opportunity for a single person/couple to secure a comfortable living space in a peaceful neighborhood. If you are interested in viewing the property, please contact us to arrange a viewing.
Potential Buddy Ups
Show All- Flat to rent
- Sheffield
- S1
£700 pcm (whole property)
This ad is for a 2 bed flat and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up? Find potential buddy ups to share this property with Find out more »
Suggested rent split
- Double room
- £350 pcm
- Double room
- £350 pcm
Availability
- Available
- Available now
Extra cost
- Security deposit
- £700.00