NEW TODAY
Free to contact
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 25 May 2026. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £2,600.00
If not answered please leave me a text message
£2,600 pcm (whole property)
This ad is for a 4 bed house and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up? Find potential buddy ups to share this property with Find out more »
Suggested rent split
- Double room
- £650 pcm
- Double room
- £650 pcm
- Double room
- £650 pcm
- Single room
- £650 pcm
Availability
- Available
- Available now
Extra cost
- Security deposit
- £2,600.00